Current Entries For Events

Lists only shows entries submitted via Entry Zone. Fax and mail entries will not be listed here.

Please note that not all events are listed below at the request of event organisers.

FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 1No Entrants Yet
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 2No Entrants Yet
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 3 - Forrrest34 Entrants So Far
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 4 - Forrest31 Entrants So Far
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 5 - Mount Avoca Winery1 Entrants So Far
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 6 - Mount Avoca Winery1 Entrants So Far
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 7 - Falls CreekNo Entrants Yet
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 8 - Falls CreekNo Entrants Yet

G50 - Gravel Series 2021
The Outer Wombat Gravel GrindNo Entrants Yet
The Dirty Yack - Gravel GrindNo Entrants Yet

Harcourt Gravity Enduro
Elite and Under 19 EntryNo Entrants Yet
Expert, 40+, Under 17 and E-Bike entryNo Entrants Yet
Sport and Under 15 entryNo Entrants Yet

Pro Sport ISO Marathon
Pro Sport ISO Full Marathon18 Entrants So Far
Pro Sport ISO Half Marathon42 Entrants So Far

 Elite Men Open Men Masters 1/2 Men (30-39) 
  Cameron Grose
Harry Hollaway
Ryan Dodson
  Pat Kelly
James Ryan
Scott Howe
  Sam Chancellor
  Tyler Phillips
  Tali Lane Welsh
   


Masters 3/4 Men (40-49) Masters 5/6 Men (50-59) Masters 5/6 Women (50-59) Masters 7/8 Men (60-69) 
Adrian Dillon
Matthew Cameron
Jane Ollerenshaw
Craig Peacock
Chris Quain
Paul Southey
  Myles Higgins
Rob Moss
Scott Mclennan
   
Steve Baxter
     


Under 19 Men Under 17 Men Under 15 Men Under 13 Men 
Angus Neaves
Cohen Jessen
Cooper Northey
Taj Dodson
Camden McLean
Harry Doye
Lenny Allen
Zac Dodson
Owen Chenhall
Hugh Hurst
Noah Collins
 
Zachary Edwards-Simes
Jude Jessen
   
  Riley Corke
   
  Sam Northey
   


 Elite Men Open Men Masters 1/2 Men (30-39) 
  Sam Chancellor
Harry Hollaway
Nic Van Raaphorst
  Tali Lane Welsh
  Ryan Dodson
      Scott Howe
      Tyler Phillips


Masters 3/4 Men (40-49) Masters 3/4 Women (40-49) Masters 5/6 Women (50-59) Masters 5/6 Men (50-59) 
Adrian Dillon
Gerard Van Raaphorst
Jane Ollerenshaw
Matthew Cameron
Chris Quain
  Scott Mclennan
 
Rob Moss
     
Steve Baxter
     


Masters 7/8 Men (60-69) Under 19 Men Under 17 Men Under 15 Men 
Craig Peacock
Angus Neaves
Cohen Jessen
Cooper Northey
Myles Higgins
Camden McLean
Harry Doye
Noah Collins
  Owen Chenhall
Hugh Hurst
 
  Zachary Edwards-Simes
Jude Jessen
 
    Riley Corke
 
    Sam Northey
 


Under 13 Men 
Taj Dodson
Zac Dodson


 Under 17 Men 
  Harry Doye


 Under 17 Men 
  Harry Doye


 
Celia Boyle
Danielle Rys
Felicity Baker
Frank Weber
Hayley Farrugia
Iseult McReynolds
James Butler
Katie Bourke
Matthew Taylor
Michael Culliver
Michael McEwan
Nick Jones
Patrick OBrien
Paul Hodge
Steven Kastrinakis
Tim Smith
Todd Kenny
Wendy Wood


 
Amanda Ipaviz
Angela Stella
Anna Glynn
Anthony Namana
Bronte Midgley
Carolyn Morton
Daniel Venditti
Diane Videky
Dom Catalano
Fee Moore
Gabby Bassett
Grace Buchan
Hanna Whiteside
Harrison Hackett
Harrison King
Heidi Smith
Holly Stratford
Ian Coltman
Jacqui Russo
Jason Mears
Jason Bilich
Jimmy Todd
Judy Buchan
Katie Farrel
Kiahann Namana
Lachie Mason
Lisa Fox
Lorinda Morley
Louise Boyle
Louise Hackett
Mandy Rethus
Maria Stella
Matthew Burton
Matthew Smith
Miranda Lansell
Paul Bunn
Peter Nelson
Rob Joyes
Sophie Pollard
Sophie Weber
Steve Sharratt
Tanja Maliszewski