Current Entries For Events
Lists only shows entries submitted via Entry Zone. Fax and mail entries will not be listed here.
Please note that not all events are listed below at the request of event organisers.
Shifty Fifty Series - 2024
Dirty Docker
Woodend Weekend
Yackandandah Weekend
Surf Coast Shifty Fifty
Roll'd Gold - Castlemaine
Gippy Shifty Fifty
Aldo Marcon |
Andrew Creek |
Ash Miles |
Ben Morrison |
Bizzy Butterworth |
Bryn Richards |
Carmel Cumming |
Casey Munro |
Craig Buesnel |
DAvid Richards |
Dale Maizels |
Daniel Stone |
Darius Dezen |
Darren Viollet |
Dave Pritchard |
David Byrne |
David Harmer |
Emily Mabin |
Grant Turvey |
Helen Adam |
James Winstanley |
Jimmy Rowe |
Johnny Sacchero |
Joseph OLoughlin |
Josh Parker |
Kathryn Whalley |
Lia De Gruchy |
Liam Parker |
Luke Friend |
Mark Bateson |
Mark Rigby |
Matt Cameron |
Michael Cumming |
Nicholas Crooks |
Nina McCormick |
Paul Jones |
Penny Parker |
Rich Shortt |
Richard Garland |
Richard Hufton |
Rodney Sims |
Sean Davies |
Stephen Pesavento |
Tammie Kite |
Tanya Goddard |
Thomas Hooper |
Tim Parker |
Wes Sulzberger |
Open Men | Open Women | 40-49yrs Men | |
Adam Ryan |
Aislinn Prendergast |
Alan Maddick |
|
Barry King |
Emily Lutyens |
Alastair Feltham |
|
Brendan Bourke |
Jess Wigan |
Alex Lachowicz |
|
Caleb McInnes |
Katriina Dower |
Allister Payne |
|
Chris Richards |
Lizzie Gray |
Andrew Low |
|
Daniel Dai |
Mellisa Hobbs |
Andrew Munro |
|
Daniel Doherty |
Andrew Tink |
||
Daniel Harbison |
Ash Butler |
||
David Birch |
Ben Gilmore |
||
David Grant |
Ben Lohse |
||
David Jakic |
Ben Spiteri |
||
Elliot Andal |
Ben Szczesny |
||
Frederik Van Der Merwe |
Bradley Cartwright |
||
Gary Punchard |
Cameron Frost |
||
Glenn O’Brien |
Chris Dick |
||
James Mortimer |
Craig Adams |
||
Jason Bell |
Dan Crisp |
||
Joshua Franzi |
Daniel Van Der Ploeg |
||
Kenneth Genat |
Dave Wells |
||
Kyhil Duggan |
David Ferroni |
||
Lucas Maddock |
Dominic Burton |
||
Mark Hogan |
Dyon Balding |
||
Michael Farr |
Esteban Hernandez |
||
Morgan Clark |
Gareth Williams |
||
Neil Van Der Ploeg |
Garth Norman |
||
Nikolas Doumas |
Gerard Van Raaphorst |
||
Patrick O'Neill |
Grant Stowe |
||
Peter Darveniza |
Hu Stephens |
||
Phillip Hobbs |
James Robinson |
||
Ray Alexander |
James Walker |
||
Rodney Bell |
Jamie Thiessen |
||
Rupert McDonald |
Jarratt Morgan |
||
Ryan Blakis |
Jarrod Pyke |
||
Sam Chancellor |
Jarrod Woff |
||
Scott Chancellor |
Jason Jackson |
||
Sean Milligan |
Jay Nawaz |
||
Simon Bennett |
Jeff Nielsen |
||
Stewart McKenzie |
John Carmody |
||
Stuart Oates |
John Dorsett |
||
Tasman Nankervis |
Joseph Van Der Meer |
||
Tom Angelico |
Joshua Dux |
||
Trevor Daly |
Justin Joubert |
||
Tristano Cristofoli |
Kenji Takasaki |
||
Vincent Fitzpatrick |
Kevin Skidmore |
||
ZACHARY COUYANT |
Laurence Guttmann |
||
Luke De Kort |
|||
Mark Blundell |
|||
Martin Steyn |
|||
Martin Tse |
|||
Matthew Bennett |
|||
Michael Lacy |
|||
Nik Cee |
|||
Paul Coughlin |
|||
Paul Gerloff |
|||
Philip Greenwood |
|||
Riaan Johan Smit |
|||
Robin Wederick |
|||
Rohin Adams |
|||
Ross Edwards |
|||
Ross Wilkinson |
|||
Ryan Kimberley |
|||
Sam Parry |
|||
Steve Blake |
|||
Steve Hadley |
|||
Tim Farley |
|||
Tyson Inglis |
40-49yrs Women | 50yrs+ Men | 50yrs+ Women | Under 19 Men |
Alex Jehle |
Adam Jackson |
Carolyn Jackson |
Ezra Lane Welsh |
Christy Harris |
Andrew Butler |
Will Djatschenko |
|
Elizabeth Phillips |
Ben Sherwell |
||
Emma Francis |
Benjamin Koops |
||
Karen McPherson |
Bill Vandendool |
||
Michelle Delaney |
Blair Hocking |
||
Miranda Coombs |
Bruce Newton |
||
Miranda Griffiths |
Bryce Young |
||
Chris O Donnell |
|||
Chris Shaw |
|||
Clinton Watson |
|||
Cory Hull |
|||
Craig Jones |
|||
Craig Shaw |
|||
Dale Weston |
|||
Dave Macauley |
|||
David Chapman |
|||
Domenic Gatto |
|||
Eric Van Dam |
|||
Eugene Lachowicz |
|||
Fraser Marshall |
|||
Gareth Williams |
|||
Grant Shevlin |
|||
Iain Leech |
|||
Ian Kelly |
|||
Jason Dudenas |
|||
Jeremy Beaumont |
|||
Joe Dupuche |
|||
Joe Lopresti |
|||
John Flood |
|||
Ken Mclean |
|||
Lee Floyd |
|||
Leigh Barratt |
|||
Mark Rimmington |
|||
Mark Van Halen |
|||
Mat Janes |
|||
Mike Cope |
|||
Nicholas Gooding |
|||
Nick Fletcher |
|||
Nick Swanson |
|||
Paul Southey |
|||
Paul Verheijden |
|||
Pete Smith |
|||
Peter Sens |
|||
Rupert Walsh |
|||
Stephen Hickey |
|||
Stephen Goodall |
|||
T Simonelli |
|||
Tim Oliver |
|||
Trevor Poole |
|||
Valdis Lainis |
E-BIKE Men |
Alan Riedel |
Andrew Murdoch |
Andrew Petrilli |
Anthony Speechley |
Brent Fife |
Daniel BEDFORD |
Jeremy Minter |
Ken McKenzie |
Leigh Wilson |
Luke Ryan |
Matthew Wilson |
Nathan Mawson |
Paul Van Der Ploeg |
Rodolf Buena |
Styvan Cusinato |
Tim Phillips |
Warren Martin |
Open Men | Open Women | Under 17 Men | |
Adam Clyde |
Prita Jobling Baker |
Fletcher McEwan |
|
Ali Rana |
Stephanie Robinson |
Henry Schimizzi-Peart |
|
Andre Eivik |
Zania Cope |
Liam Adams |
|
David Mayne |
Malcolm Baker |
||
Jeremy Doig |
Solomon Collingwood |
||
Josh Collingwood |
|||
Peter Gell |
Under 17 Women |
Ava Doig |
Jemma Lorrain |
Kaitlyn Aquilina |
Kyra Clark |
Lizzy Cope |
Penelope Eivik |
Open Men | Open Women | Under 19 Men | |
Andrew Bollenhagen |
Belinda Pitt |
Ed Marti |
|
Ben Clark-Ash |
CATHY MAGUIRE |
Kai Newman-balding |
|
Cameron Shakespeare |
Ella Norfolk-Birch |
Ned Welch |
|
David Nye |
Juliane Von Prondzinsky |
Tom Field |
|
Gerard Stringer |
Kirby Alexandra Sens |
Tom Steele |
|
Grant Were |
Laura Deschamps Ferrari |
||
James Hughes |
Lisa Barry |
||
Jason Gaffee |
Martyn Taylor |
||
Justin Vollerup |
Michelle Falls |
||
Leigh Newbery |
Natalie Saunders |
||
Michael Gibson |
Sarah Tallis |
||
Peter Gallagher |
Vicky Dinas |
||
Richard Young |
|||
Rob Chivers |
|||
Simon De Campo |
|||
Tim Johns |
|||
Tim Van Uden |
|||
Tom Barry |
|||
Travis Brogan |
|||
Wayne Keeble |
Under 19 Women | E-BIKE Men | E-BIKE Women | Under 15 Men |
Matilda Morgan |
Mark KILBOURNE |
Sally Keeble |
Clinton McDonald |
Yasmin Adams |
Stuart Clark |
Cohen Nielsen |
|
Jack Marti |
|||
Lachlan Steele |
|||
Lucas Newbery |
|||
Oliver Lorrain |
|||
Ted Gatto |
|||
Tobias Jelbart |
Under 15 Women |
Amalie Broad |
Open Women | Open Men | 40-49yrs Men | |
Gillian Bennett |
Adam Newton |
Brett Deverill |
|
Jack Garside |
David Steinhauser |
||
Liam Hardcastle |
Dougal Strachan |
||
Luke Dillon |
Evan Armstrong |
||
Maccie Carter |
Gary Haas |
||
Manuel Lawrence |
Jeremy Round |
||
Matt Collis |
Josh ELLIS |
||
Sam Chancellor |
Michael Wallis-Tayler |
||
Scott Chancellor |
Murray Budin |
||
Scotty Harris |
Paul Gerloff |
||
Simon Croft |
Paul Scerri |
||
Stuart Smith |
Rohit Sharma |
||
Tasman Blizzard |
Rowan Spurling |
||
Tasman Nankervis |
Sam Reynolds |
||
William Harvey |
Simon Elsum |
||
Winner Manalastas |
Steve Blake |
||
Tim Lemmon |
|||
Zac Anderson |
40-49yrs Women | 50yrs+ Men | 50yrs+ Women | E-BIKE Men |
Mel Skicko |
Allan Rankin |
Bronwen Foley |
Steve Dawson |
Anthony Rybar |
Cait Fraser |
||
Cameron Knight |
Emma Drake |
||
Chris Taylor |
Fiona Longin |
||
Derek Mcdonald |
Georgina Cook |
||
Domenic Gatto |
Michelle Easton |
||
Henry Harlan |
|||
Jeremy Smith |
|||
Karl Gerstlauer |
|||
Lee Floyd |
|||
Mark Richards |
|||
Nick Bird |
|||
Paul Martinucci |
|||
Phil Johnson |
|||
Russell Collett |
|||
Stuart Weir |
|||
Tim McGrath |
|||
Tony Jones |
Open Women | Open Men | Under 19 Women | |
Caitlin Wade |
Andrew Creek |
Annabel Eisner |
|
Joanna Kemp |
Brian Millett |
||
Martyn Taylor |
David Sinclair |
||
Sophie Byrne |
Dean Langenberg |
||
Suzanne Ternel |
Douglas Allan |
||
Jonathan Mackay |
|||
Kobe Henderson |
|||
PAUL JURCIC |
|||
Paul McTigue |
|||
Peter Darveniza |
|||
Richard Eisner |
|||
Rodney Bec |
|||
Sandeep Singh |
|||
Will Foster |
E-BIKE Women |
Denise O’Loghlen |
Open Men | Open Women | 40-49yrs Men | |
Jono Shue |
Mellisa Hobbs |
Ash Butler |
|
Joshua Ferrie |
Bradley Cartwright |
||
Oliver Hartung |
Daniel Brickell |
||
Patrick Leech |
Daniel Van Der Ploeg |
||
Peter Darveniza |
David Elvin |
||
Ryan Blakis |
Enrico Vicariotto |
||
Ryan Evans |
Jamie Thiessen |
||
Tom Angelico |
Sam Parry |
||
Trent McKinnon |
40-49yrs Women | 50yrs+ Men | Under 19 Men | E-BIKE Men |
Tara Nolan |
Chris O Donnell |
Ethan McKinnon |
Brent Fife |
Iain Leech |
Hayden Vimpani |
||
Mark Daniell |
Lucas Marasco |
||
Nick Swanson |
|||
Scott Caulfield |
Open Men | Open Women | E-BIKE Women | |
Charles Anderton |
Justine Leahy |
Margaret O'Connor |
|
Kate Inderwisch |
Open Men | 40-49yrs Men | 40-49yrs Women | |
Ben Poynton |
Bradley Cartwright |
Tara Nolan |
|
Jono Shue |
Dan Poynton |
||
Matt Casey |
Daniel Brickell |
||
Oliver Hartung |
Daniel Van Der Ploeg |
||
Patrick Leech |
David Elvin |
||
Peter Darveniza |
Enrico Vicariotto |
||
Ryan Blakis |
Jamie Thiessen |
||
Ryan Evans |
Sam Parry |
||
Tom Angelico |
50yrs+ Men | Under 19 Men | E-BIKE Men | E-BIKE Women |
Charles Anderton |
Hayden Vimpani |
Brent Fife |
Margaret O'Connor |
Gregory Boyall |
|||
Iain Leech |
|||
Mark Daniell |
|||
Nick Swanson |
Open Men | Open Women | |
James Hughes |
Belinda Pitt |
|
Scott Arnold |
Jo Richards |
|
Kate Inderwisch |
Open Men | 40-49yrs Men | 40-49yrs Women | |
Andrew Milner |
Andrew Molan |
Renée Henderson |
|
Martin Langham |
Barry Lowe |
||
Ryan Blakis |
Ben Gilmore |
||
Chris Bennett |
|||
David Shackleford |
|||
Matthew Petersen |
|||
Rodger Clark |
|||
Ryan Wendt |
|||
Sam Parry |
|||
Tom Walter |
50yrs+ Men | 50yrs+ Women |
Ben Sherwell |
Carolyn Jackson |
Benjamin Koops |
Vicky Dinas |
Chris O Donnell |
|
Cory Hull |
|
Jorgen Forsberg |
|
Lachlan Wainwright |
|
Nick Swanson |
|
Paul Young |
|
Tim Belleville |
|
Warren Cox |
Open Men | Open Women | Under 15 Men | |
Andrew Herbert |
Lori Lowe |
Fletcher McEwan |
|
Tim Van Uden |
Open Men | 40-49yrs Men | 50yrs+ Men | |
Daniel Harbison |
Chris Bennett |
Benjamin Koops |
|
Sam Parry |
Cory Hull |
40-49yrs Men | 50yrs+ Men | |
Sam Parry |
Nick Swanson |