Victorian Enduro Tour ��� Round 3 ALBURY
Albury Vic Enduro Tour Entry


Expert MenExpert WomenElite Men
  Asian Sends Racing Team
James Dempster
Knolly bikes
Emily O'Brien
Canyon Australia
Sam Walsh
  Bicycle Superstore
Stuart Finch
Briony Johnson
Club mud
Alex Ferguson
  Comet Cycles
Blair Sisouk
Joanna Murawska
Andrew Sharp
  Pedal Addiction
Brendon Darby
Melissa Sartori
Finn Buckley
  Pedal Addiction
Matthew Jernejcic
Tess Buckley
Justin Hajdasz
  Ant Stolarek
  Mitch Boyd
  Declan Hayton
  Murray Stephens
  Ethan Rimmer
   
  Finlay Hayton
   
  Matt Palmer
   
  Mitch Kennedy
   
  Nathan Gambi
   
  Samuel Carlton
   


Masters 1/2 Men (30-39)Sport WomenSport MenMasters 3/4 Men (40-49)
All Terrain Cycles
Chris Halshaw
Laura Gray
Pedal Addiction
James Forbes

Leon Siebel
None
Joseph Hallahan
Marissa McKenzie
Pedal Addiction
Daniel Jernejcic
Andrew Low
Alex Bryant
  Aleksandar Dordevic
Danny Brizzi
Ben Bremner
  Jack Boldiston
Darin Lynch
Brad Blackmore
  Toby Mason
Duncan Murray
Cody Gecas
    Gareth Griffiths
Jake Lecluse
    Jason Perry
Phillip Kiely
    Kevin King
Robert Bell
    Leigh Hocken
Sam Hocken
    Michael Sorley
Tom Anderson
    Nathan Dole
      Richard Kjar
      Stuart Richardson


Masters 3/4 Women (40-49)Under 19 MenUnder 19 WomenUnder 17 Men
Jess Little John
Alpine cycling club
James Lennox
Claire Bowring
Josh
Josh Brown
Laura Zagorski
JRM
Jamieson Mcqualter
Katelyn Baker
SBFR
Lucas Forsberg
Renee Tanaskovic
Max smith
Max Smith
  SBFR
Sage Cook
  Nelson James
Nelson James
  n/a
Jack Zhang
  Red hill riders
Michael Hobart
  no
Tom Vardy
  Redhil Riders
Luke Hoffmann
  Angus Kennedy
  Asher Darlison
  Archie O'Brien
  Cooper Rogers
  Archie Smith
  Harry Butko
  Baden Pickles
  Hunter Scott
  Bailey Coulston
  Jake Grayson
  Bobby Kanavan
  William Dallinger
  Chad Girys
      Elliot Butcher
      Harrison Coulston
      Hayden Baker
      Henry McDonald
      Hugh Canning
      Jude Jessen
      Max Jensen
      Oliver Tibb
      Otis Southam
      Patrick Ward
      Reef Bruce
      Tim Creer
      Tomlin Dean
      Trent Smith
      Trent Stuart
      Tyson Krsevab
      Tyson Grant
      William Shields


Masters 5+ Men (50 and over)Under 17 WomenMasters 5+ Women (50 and over)E-BIKE Open
Anthony Smidt
Albury Wodonga mountain bikers
Clarisse Summerfield
Peter James
Ema Stancic
Daniel McNicol
Siennah Kean
  Jack Drever
David Buckley
    Mark Pausler
Josh Street
    Owen Kennedy
Matt Prendergast
    Quinn Moore
Simon Morrison
    Stephen Girys


Under 15 MenUnder 15 WomenHardtail Open
Bairnsdalebikes
Lenny Knott
Georgie Canning
Michael Scott
Goof balls
Max Robertson
  Shannon Matthews
Liam
Liam Brown
  Tom IAnson
chamberlain
Will Chamberlain
   
none
Judd McGennisken
   
zeus
Andreas Raschella
   
Archer Bailey
   
Axel Scott
   
Benjamin Holmes
   
Bo Meginley
   
COOPER KIRALY
   
Christian Davey
   
Daniel Murphy
   
Ethan Dunlop
   
Jack Harberts
   
Jack Ketterer
   
Joshua O'Brien
   
Koby Jones
   
Nick Kjar
   
Ollie Emmett
   
Reuben Pfahlert
   
Samuel Hobson
   
Stephen Goonan
   
Ted Ritchie
   
Tyler Blackmore
   
Xander Saliba