FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 8


Elite MenElite WomenOpen Men
  Adam Blazevic
Courtney Sherwell
Pat Kelly
  Adrian Jackson
Emily Wooster
Robert Heideman
  Ash Sek
Emma COLSON
Russell Whipp
  Ashley Robertson
Fiona Morris
Samuel Krajnik
  Bert Henkel
Karen Hill
Scott Howe
  Brad Clarke
Melissa Anset
Sean Milligan
  Brent Mackenzie
Sarah Riley
Wayne Dalli
  Corey Smith
   
  Garry Millburn
   
  Jack Lamshed
   
  John Davis
   
  Joshua Sek
   
  Murray Spink
   
  Piper Albrecht
   
  Rohin Adams
   
  Russell Nankervis
   
  Sam Clarke
   
  Sam Fox
   
  Tali Lane Welsh
   
  Tasman Nankervis
   


Open WomenMasters 1/2 Women (30-39)Masters 1/2 Men (30-39)Masters 3/4 Men (40-49)
Martyn Taylor
Jodie Walker
ANDREW Choma
Andrew Low
  Lucie Blom
Adrian Kite
Bryce Young
  Melissa Mackenzie
Alex Kozeniauskas
Chris O'Donnell
  Nicole Buckland
Brett Buckland
Chris Quain
    Daniel Van Der Ploeg
David Harberts
    David Birch
David Winfield
    Joel Garrigues
Dominic Burton
    Josh Roy
Geoff Vietz
    Sebastian Haeusler
Jarratt Morgan
    Todd Cuthbert
Jason James
      John Waddell
      Josh Street
      Kevin Skidmore
      Luc Plowman
      Ross Wilkinson
      Scott Pimlott
      Tim Ferres


Masters 3/4 Women (40-49)Masters 5/6 Men (50-59)Masters 5/6 Women (50-59)Masters 7/8 Men (60-69)
Tracey Davies
Chris Dimos
Jane Ollerenshaw
Bird Nick
  Lee Floyd
  Craig Peacock
  Luke Thomas
  David Danks
  Nick Grosso
  David OLLE
  Simon Smith
  Garron Buckland
  Steve Munyard
  Hans Werner
      Myles Higgins
      Nick Pile


Under 19 MenUnder 19 WomenUnder 17 MenUnder 17 Women
Angus Neaves
Holly Lubcke
Camden McLean
Millie Chester
Archie Chester
Indigo Jones
Cameron Winfield
Ruby Dobson
Callum Neal
Lailah Baker
Hugh Hurst
 
Connor Pearce
Lillee Pollock
Jack Thomas
 
Harry Nankervis
Phoebe Thompson
Jack Ward
 
Isaac Fletcher
  Jai Sanger
 
Jordan Riddle
  Jude Jessen
 
Mitch Jarman
  Lachlan McConnell
 
Momo Frank
  Liam Morse-McNabb
 
Owen Chenhall
  Nash Snooks
 
Owen Tooley
  Owen Fletcher
 
Ryan Smith
  Riley Corke
 
Sam Satchell
  Ryan Hall
 
Xavier Hart
  Tom Russell
 
    Zac Edward Simes
 


E-BIKE OpenUnder 15 MenUnder 15 WomenUnder 13 Men
Cameron Young
Cooper Northey
Madeleine Burton
Hamish Retchford
Scott Farrar
Felix Davis
Mali Pimlott
Hayden Vimpani
Stuart Clark
Harry Doye
Mali Pimlott
Jack Harberts
  Jarrah Street
Maya Bennette
Jett Whitford
  Liam Fletcher
  Lachlan Harberts
  Mitchell Claxton
  Monty Manion
  Patrick Ward
   
  Sam Harberts
   
  Sam Northey
   
  Ty Whitford
   
  Vinnie Manion
   
  William Southey
   


Under 13 Women
Alana Fletcher
Anouk Plowman
Emma C
Lucy Chester