FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 7 - Falls Creek


Elite WomenElite MenUnder 30 Men (18-29)
  Courtney Sherwell
Adrian Jackson
Harry Nankervis
  Karen Hill
Angus Logue
Mackenzie Hastings
  Kathryn Mcinerney
Bert Henkel
Sam Eddy
  Phoebe Thompson
Brenton Jones
Samuel Krajnik
  Rachel Hore
Brodie Sims
Zac Ellwood
    Chris Panozzo
 
    Dave Habicht
 
    Domenic Paolilli
 
    Jack Lamshed
 
    Joel Green
 
    John Davis
 
    Kieran Thompson
 
    Liam Johnston
 
    Neil Van Der Ploeg
 
    Piper Albrecht
 
    Rodney Bell
 
    Russell Nankervis
 
    Samuel Barnden
 
    Tali Lane Welsh
 
    Tasman Nankervis
 


Masters 1/2 Men (30-39)Masters 1/2 Women (30-39)Masters 3/4 Men (40-49)Masters 3/4 Women (40-49)
Brett Buckland
Lucie Blom
Adam Crapp
Fiona Mathews
Craig Lee
Melissa Mackenzie
Chris Quain
 
Daniel Van Der Ploeg
Nicole Buckland
James Taylor
 
David Birch
Tegwyn McManamny
Jarrod Moroni
 
Hayden Lebbink
  John Parmeter
 
Jarrod Quinn
  Kristoffer Grande
 
Joel Garrigues
  Luc Plowman
 
Micheal Gourley
  Minter Barnard
 
Tyler Phillips
  Murray Spink
 
    Paul Redenbach
 
    Rohin Adams
 
    Ross Wilkinson
 
    Simon Bishop
 
    Tim Retchford
 
    Todd Cuthbert
 


Masters 5/6 Men (50-59)Masters 5/6 Women (50-59)Masters 7/8 Men (60-69)Under 19 Men
Anders Stenhouse
Jane Ollerenshaw
Craig Peacock
Angus Neaves
Ashley Gale
  David Danks
Camden McLean
Damien Jones
  Myles Higgins
Isaac Fletcher
Daniel Field
  Trevor Britten
Lachie Forbes
Josh Street
    Lachy Warren
Max Kettle
    Liam Morse-McNabb
Nick Grosso
    Nash Snooks
Scott Mclennan
    Owen Fletcher
Simon Smith
    Riley Corke
Steve Munyard
    Ryan Smith
      Xavier Hart
      Zachary Edwards-Simes


Under 19 WomenUnder 17 MenE-BIKE OpenUnder 15 Men
Ruby Dobson
Caelan Shawyer
Scott Farrar
Campbell McConnell
  Cohen Jessen
  Cooper Northey
  Eden Dickson
  Hayden Vimpani
  Harry Doye
  Julian Baudry
  Henry Kinsman
  Liam Fletcher
  Jack Ward
  Melvey Podmore
  Jude Jessen
  Sam Harberts
  Lachlan McConnell
  Takia Shawyer
  Matthew Saxon
  Tyler Stormonth
  Mitchell Claxton
   


Under 15 WomenUnder 13 MenUnder 13 WomenRecreational Ride
Alana Fletcher
Adam Gale
Anouk Plowman
Frederic Crapp
Emma Claxton
Brock Buckland
   
Ruby Taylor
Hamish Retchford
   
  Jesper Wallace
   
  Lachlan Harberts
   
  Max Gale
   
  Oliver Grande
   
  Oscar Tuddenham
   
  Porter Shawyer