FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 5


Under 23 MenUnder 23 WomenElite Men
  Ashley Ray
Teagan Atherstone
Adrian Jackson
  Ben Kershaw
  Ashley Robertson
  Bert Henkel
  Brad Clarke
  Harry Watson
  Brendon Creeper
  Joshua Gallagher
  Cameron Grose
  Sam Walsh
  Daniel Braunsteins
  Tom Cheesman
  Daniel Taylor
  Yudai Fujiki
  Jack Lamshed
      Jason Spencer
      John Davis
      Lachlan Grose
      Murray Spink
      Paul Van Der Ploeg
      Russell Nankervis
      Sebastian Jayne
      Tasman Nankervis
      Tom Ovens
      Trevor Spencer


Elite WomenOpen MenOpen WomenMasters 1 Men (30-34)
Courtney Sherwell
David Birch
Erin Mitchell
Nick Burke
Jodie Walker
David Wilksch
Melissa Mackenzie
Richard South
Peta Mullens
Jeffrey Neethling
  Stephen Delgrosso
Sarah Riley
Jim Hsu
  Steven Cusworth
  Pat Kelly
  William Geor
  Robert Heideman
   
  Sean Milligan
   
  Tom Pearse
   


Masters 2 Men (35-39)Masters 2 Women (35-39)Masters 3 Women (40-44)Masters 3 Men (40-44)
Alister Stuart
Anna Bruton
Jo Jackson
Andrew Low
Ben Kilner
Elise Burriss
Prita Jobling-Baker
David Harberts
Cameron Dickinson
Kathryn Visser
Tracey Davies
Dominic Burton
David Leach
    Grant Lebbink
Hamish O'Neill
    Jason James
Jarrod Moroni
    Joel Hossack
Neil OLeary
    Jon Blank
Pete Keach
    Kevin Skidmore
Simon Easy
    Luc Plowman
Todd Cuthbert
    Nik Cotterell
      Paul Redenbach
      Rohin Adams
      Ross Wilkinson
      Scott Pimlott
      Shiloh Wolfe
      Simon Bishop


Masters 7/8 Men (60-69)Masters 4 Men (45-49)Masters 4 Women (44-49)Masters 7/8 Women (60-69)
David Danks
Bryce Young
Justine Leahy
Carolyn Jackson
David OLLE
Chris Thompson
Martyn Taylor
 
Myles Higgins
Ian Kelly
Michelle Lacey
 
NIGEL RUE
Jason Luhm
Wendy Snowball
 
Neil Harrington
Mark Leis
   
Nicholas Bird
Nelson Clark
   
Nicholas Bird
Simon Smith
   
Rowan Tatchell
Tim Northey
   


Masters 5 Men (50-54)Masters 5 Women (50-54)Masters 6 Men (55-59)Under 19 Men
Adrian Cooper
Jane Ollerenshaw
Craig Peacock
Ben Patrick
Brian John
Margaret Clark
Steve Munyard
Callum Neal
Warren Smith
Tara Sutherland
  Conor Flett
      Cooper Jessen
      Corey Smith
      Domenic Paolilli
      Jacob Zlatkovic
      Jordan Riddle
      Liam Johnston
      Oliver Beaumont
      Piper Albrecht
      Riley Cowling
      Sam Clarke


Under 19 WomenUnder 17 MenUnder 17 WomenUnder 15 Men
Lucy Read
Angus McMurtrie
Lillee Pollock
Cohen Jessen
Phoebe Thompson
Archie Chester
Millie Chester
Cooper Rogers
Zoe Cuthbert
Camden McLean
  Felix Davis
  Daniel Hall
  Harry Doye
  Hamish McKenzie
  Jack Ward
  Isaac Fletcher
  Jarrah Street
  Jai Sanger
  Joe Victory
  Lachy Warren
  Sam Northey
  Liam Morse-McNabb
  Ty Whitford
  Mitchell Snowball
   
  Nash Snooks
   
  Owen Fletcher
   
  Ryan Smith
   
  Sam Satchell
   
  Tobi Thompson
   
  Tom Russell
   
  Ty Bowey
   
  Xavier Hart
   


Under 15 WomenUnder 13 MenUnder 13 WomenRecreational Ride
Hannah Fletcher
Cody Hancett
Alana Fletcher
Allister Payne
Jess Williams
Cooper Northey
Mali Pimlott
Jarrod Phillips
Madeleine Burton
Hayden Vimpani
  Simon Blyth
Sharni Martin
Jett Whitford
   
  Liam Fletcher
   
  Patrick Ward
   
  Sam Harberts
   
  Tom Williams