FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 4


Elite MenElite WomenOpen Women
  Adrian Jackson
Courtney Sherwell
Briony Spencer
  Ashley Robertson
Emma COLSON
Martyn Taylor
  Ashley Sek
Erin Mitchell
 
  Beau Proctor
Fiona Morris
 
  Cooper Jessen
Karen Hill
 
  Daniel Braunsteins
Renata Bucher
 
  Dominic Geoghegan
Tanya Faux
 
  Garry Millburn
Verita Stewart
 
  Jack Lamshed
   
  Jason Spencer
   
  John Davis
   
  Joshua Sek
   
  Matthew Shanks
   
  Rohin Adams
   
  Russell Nankervis
   
  Samuel Krajnik
   
  Tasman Nankervis
   
  Tom Ovens
   


Open MenMasters 1/2 Men (30-39)Masters 1/2 Women (30-39)Masters 3/4 Men (40-49)
Brent Mackenzie
Adrian Kite
Erin Normoyle
Adrian Dillon
Campbell Robinson
Andrew Choma
Lucie Blom
Bryce Young
Jason Milligan
Brett Buckland
Melissa Mackenzie
Chris O'Donnell
Matthew Ninnes
David Birch
Nicole Buckland
Chris Quain
Nathan Bof
Joel Garrigues
  David Harberts
Pat Kelly
Josh Roy
  Dominic Burton
Sean Milligan
Neil Oleary
  Ean Conquer
  Sebastian Haeusler
  Garth Norman
  Todd Cuthbert
  Joel Geysen
  Tristano Cristofoli
  Joel Hossack
      Jorge Baron Morris
      Josh Street
      Max Kettle
      Nathan Wilson
      Scott Barrow
      Sean Richardson
      Stewart Morton
      Tim Ferres
      Wayne Halliday


Masters 3/4 Women (40-49)Masters 5/6 Women (50-59)Masters 5/6 Men (50-59)Masters 7/8 Men (60-69)
Jo Jackson
Margaret Clark
Lee Floyd
David Danks
Lissie Doyle
  Martin Keir
David OLLE
Melissa Vandewater
  Nick Grosso
Garron Buckland
Tracey Davies
  Paul Southey
Murray Mackenzie
    Paul Verheijden
Myles Higgins
    Richard Eisner
Nick Pile
    Richard Read
Paul Hamilton
    Warren Smith
Rowan Tatchell


Under 19 MenUnder 17 MenUnder 17 WomenE-BIKE Open
Archie Chester
Camden McLean
Jess Williams
Scott Farrar
Connor Pearce
Campbell Palmer
Millie Chester
Simon Coffin
Domenic Paolilli
Charlie Trace
  Stuart Clark
Isaac Fletcher
Cohen Jessen
   
Jacob Casey
Jack Ward
   
Mason Conquer
Jude Jessen
   
Xavier Hart
Lachlan McConnell
   
  Lachy Warren
   
  Owen Fletcher
   
  Ryan Hall
   
  Tom Russell
   


Under 15 MenUnder 15 WomenUnder 13 MenUnder 13 Women
Campbell McConnell
Madeleine Burton
Brock Buckland
Alana Fletcher
Cooper Northey
Phang Pimlott
Hamish Retchford
Lucy Chester
Jarrah Street
  Lachlan Harberts
 
Joe Victory
  Tom Williams
 
Liam Fletcher
  Tyler Stormonth
 
Mitchell Claxton
     
Riley Reid
     
Sam Harberts
     
Sam Northey
     
Sandy Trace
     
William Southey