FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 4


Elite MenElite WomenOpen Men
  Adrian Jackson
Courtney Sherwell
Connor Terry
  Adrian Ley
Jodie Walker
Hamish Hueneke
  Ashley Ray
Kathryn McInerney
 
  Beau Proctor
Sarah Riley
 
  Daniel Braunsteins
Sorcha Flett
 
  Daniel Taylor
   
  Hamish O'Neill
   
  John Davis
   
  Murray Spink
   
  Rodney Aitken
   
  Sebastian Jayne
   


Open WomenMasters 1/2 Women (30-39)Masters 1/2 Men (30-39)Masters 3/4 Men (40-49)
Alana Goznik
Anna Bruton
Daniel Van Der Ploeg
Adrian Rodda
Matilda Terry
Brendan Washington
Derek Wilson
Brent Tanzen
  Jacqui Russell
John Groves
Chris Rootsey
  Joanne Turner
Jonas Anderberg
David Atkins
  Keith Primrose
Robert Vandenberg
David Harberts
  Matthew Stevenson
Scott Liston
David Neal
    Simon Wile
David Steinhauser
    Tristano Cristofoli
Ian Franzke
    William Geor
James Deane
      Jason Luhm
      John Brearley
      Mark Van Halen
      Michael Enright
      Nazario Giuliani
      Nick Bowles
      Richard Eisner
      Rob Dickins
      Scott Harkin
      Simon Ross
      Stephen Cook
      Steve Blake
      Tim Davis
      Tim Morris
      Tim Northey
      Tim Shilling
      Wayne Heath


Masters 3/4 Women (40-49)Masters 5/6 Men (50-59)Masters 5/6 Women (50-59)Masters 7/8 Men (60-69)
Caitlin Wade
Anthony Rybar
Angela Ritman
Bill Vandendool
Georgina Landy
Bill Taylor
Carolyn Ryan
Mark Rennick
Heike Fleckenstein
Colin Reid
Elaine Thomas
Norman Gray
Kerissa Heritage
Errol Flemming
Georgina Fonay
Robert Drew
Lisa Bowring
John Jamison
Helen Hofbauer
Robert Flower
Lucinda Wiseman
Kevin Bradley
Samantha Catt
Rowan Tatchell
Martyn Taylor
Kim Ritman
  Wayne Hildred
Meredith Iaria
Rob Davis
   
Nicole Rootsey
Tim McGrath
   
Sascha Russell
Tony Clark
   
  Warren Smith
   


Masters 7/8 Women (60-69)Masters 9/10 Men (70 and above)Masters 9/10 Women (70 and above)Under 19 Men
Carolyn Jackson
David Slater
Andrew Campbell
Callum Neal
  Myles Higgins
  Conor Flett
      Cooper Jessen
      Domenic Paolilli


Under 17 MenUnder 15 MenUnder 15 WomenUnder 13 Men
Camden McLean
Cohen Jessen
Claire Bowring
Axel Hume
Hamish Smyth
Harry Doye
Sharni Martin
Baylin Ford
  Jude Jessen
  Callum Bowring
  Mitchell Claxton
  Connor Taylor
  Sam Northey
  Cooper Northey
  Ty Whitford
  Jai Redmond
      Jett Whitford
      Lachlan Harberts
      Sam Harberts


Open Men & Women - Short Course
Brad Redmond
Emma Redmond
Sean Taylor
Stacey Gill