FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 3 - Ballarat


Elite MenElite WomenMasters 1/2 Men (30-39)
  Adrian Jackson
Courtney Sherwell
Chris Richards
  Angus Neaves
Phoebe Thompson
Dave Habicht
  Charlie Hodge
Rachel Hore
Jeremy Baker
  Domenic Paolilli
  Michael Farr
  Harry Bebbington
  Micheal Gourley
  Isaac Fletcher
  Nathan Clarke
  Jack Lamshed
  Nick Blundell
  Jacob Zlatkovic
  Styvan Cusinato
  John Davis
  Syahrial Syahrial
  Owen Chenhall
  Warren Faneco
  Peter Arch
  Wayne Dalli
  Richard South
  Zac Anderson
  Rohin Adams
   
  Russell Nankervis
   
  Samuel Krajnik
   
  Scott Needham
   
  Tasman Nankervis
   
  Tom Ovens
   


Masters 1/2 Women (30-39)Masters 3/4 Men (40-49)Masters 3/4 Women (40-49)Masters 5/6 Men (50-59)
Anna Hill
Andrew Low
Miranda Griffiths
Andrew Butler
Juliette Haddow
Chris Quain
Sarah Bowman
Ashley Gale
Kathryn Visser
Daniel Quin
  Chris Odonnell
Lisa Walshe
Darryl Stead
  Craig Moore
Sarah Park
Dominic Burton
  Daniel Field
  Emmanuel Hovette
  James Taylor
  Jarratt Morgan
  Jason Richards
  Jeff Garmany
  Mark Saxon
  Jeremy Cooper
  Matthew Mcgill
  Justin Matthews
  Paddy Oliver
  Ross Wilkinson
  Scott Waldron
  Simon Cusinato
  Sean Kierce
  Wade Ellis
  Tim Northey


Masters 5/6 Women (50-59)Masters 7/8 Men (60-69)Under 19 MenUnder 19 Women
Diane Nelson
Craig Peacock
Caelan Shawyer
Jess Williams
GRANT SHEVLIN
Graham Clark
Cohen Jessen
Millie Chester
Merryn Kovacs
Myles Higgins
Harrison Garlick
Ruby Dobson
  Scott McLennan
Jack Ward
 
    Jude Jessen
 
    Lachlan McConnell
 
    Lachy Warren
 
    Matthew Saxon
 
    Max Cooper
 
    Owen Fletcher
 
    Riley Corke
 
    Thomas Sewell
 
    Zachary Edwards-Simes
 


Under 17 MenUnder 17 WomenE-BIKE OpenUnder 15 Men
Bryce Nicholls
Madeleine Burton
Danny Taugge
Hayden Vimpani
Campbell McConnell
Maya Bennette
Quinn Moore
Jett Whitford
Cooper Northey
Ruby Taylor
Scott Farrar
Max Gale
Felix Moore
  Stuart Clark
Porter Shawyer
Harry Doye
  Timmy Tyler
Will Djatschenko
Henry Kinsman
    Zac Watters
Jacob Larson
     
Julian Baudry
     
Lachlan Haycroft
     
Sam Geldard
     
Sam Harberts
     
Sam Northey
     
Tom Williams
     
Ty Whitford
     


Under 15 WomenUnder 13 MenUnder 13 Women
Ella Henery
Adam Gale
Piper Whitford
Emma Claxton
Alex Needham
 
Mali Pimlott
Corey Larson
 
  Hamish Retchford
 
  Liam Hall
 
  Nicholas Lowrie