FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 2


Elite MenElite WomenOpen Men
  Ashley Ray
Fiona Morris
Brendan Washington
  Ashley Robertson
Peta Mullens
Brent Mackenzie
  Beau Proctor
  Eduardo Prieto
  Bert Henkel
  Jose Rodriguez
  Cooper Jessen
  Mackenzie Hastings
  Corey Smith
  Nathan Bof
  Daniel Braunsteins
  Scott Howe
  Daniel Taylor
   
  Dominic Geoghegan
   
  Garry Millburn
   
  Jack Lamshed
   
  Jaxon King
   
  Kyle Lierich
   
  Paul Van Der Ploeg
   
  Rohin Adams
   
  Tom Ovens
   


Elite Men Open WomenMasters 1/2 Women (30-39)Masters 1/2 Men (30-39)
Samuel Krajnik
Martyn Taylor
Anna Bruton
Adrian Kite
    Ben Holmes
Brett Buckland
    Jodie Walker
Craig McCartney
    Jonas Anderberg
Daniel Van Der Ploeg
    Karen Brookes
David Birch
    Lucie Blom
Ian Thomson
    Marissa Stone
Joel Garrigues
    Melissa Mackenzie
Neil OLeary
    Nicole Buckland
Tim McKechnie
      Tristano Cristofoli


Masters 3/4 Men (40-49)Masters 3/4 Women (40-49)Masters 5/6 Men (50-59)Masters 5/6 Women (50-59)
Aaron SILK
Christie Rodda
Brett McClellan
Karen Evans
Ben Cebon
Justine Leahy
Chris Doe
Tanya Simpson
Berit Barton
Nicole Rootsey
Derek Visser
 
Chris Quain
Sarah Bath
James Lacey
 
Dominic Burton
  Lee Floyd
 
Duncan Murray
  Luke Thomas
 
Ean Conquer
  Martin Keir
 
Gareth Syme
  Mick Ritchie
 
Garth Norman
  Nick Grosso
 
Grant Lebbink
  Paul Southey
 
Jeanne Rossouw
  Richard Read
 
Jeremy Round
  Rod Stormonth
 
Joel Geysen
  Simon Smith
 
Jon Tana
  Trevor Rim
 
Josh Street
  Warren Blyth
 
Luc Plowman
     
Martin Handley
     
Michael Enright
     
Neil Dixon
     
Rob Moss
     
Sean Richardson
     
Shane Flint
     
Tim Ferres
     


Masters 7/8 Men (60-69)Under 19 MenUnder 19 WomenUnder 17 Men
Murray Mackenzie
Archie Chester
Phoebe Thompson
Camden McLean
Nick Bird
Connor Pearce
  Cohen Jessen
Nick Pile
Domenic Paolilli
  Gus Nankervis
  Harry Nankervis
  Jack Kelly
  Isaac Fletcher
  Jack Thomas
  Jordan Riddle
  Jack Ward
  Josh Bilski
  Jude Jessen
  Mason Conquer
  Leo Enright
  Ryan Smith
  Luke Skelly
      Riley Corke
      Ryan Hall
      Zac Edwards Simes


Under 17 WomenUnder 15 MenUnder 15 WomenUnder 13 Men
Jess Williams
Cooper Northey
Madeleine Burton
Brock Buckland
Lia Ladbrook
Felix Davis
Ruby Dobson
Hamish Retchford
Maizy Evans
Jarrah Street
  Jett Whitford
Millie Chester
Liam Fletcher
  Tyler Stormonth
Owen Fletcher
Patrick Ward
   
  Sam Northey
   
  Tom Williams
   
  Ty Whitford
   
  William Southey
   


Under 13 WomenRecreational Ride
Alana Fletcher
Logan Rossouw
Lucy Chester