FALLS CREEK VICTORIAN MTB CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
Falls Creek VMBCS Round 1


Elite MenElite WomenOpen Men
  Ashley Ray
Fiona Morris
Brent Mackenzie
  Ashley Robertson
Karen Hill
Eduardo Prieto
  Beau Proctor
  Jacques Palisse
  Bert Henkel
  Jose Rodriguez
  Cooper Jessen
  Mackenzie Hastings
  Corey Smith
  Nathan Bof
  Daniel Braunsteins
  Scott Howe
  Daniel Taylor
   
  Dominic Geoghegan
   
  Garry Millburn
   
  Jack Lamshed
   
  Jaxon King
   
  Kyle Lierich
   
  Paul Van Der Ploeg
   
  Rodney Bell
   
  Rohin Adams
   
  Samuel Krajnik
   
  Tom Ovens
   


Open WomenMasters 1/2 Women (30-39)Masters 1/2 Men (30-39)Masters 3/4 Men (40-49)
Martyn Taylor
Anna Bruton
Adrian Kite
Aaron SILK
  Ben Holmes
Brett Buckland
Ben Cebon
  Jodie Walker
Craig McCartney
Berit Barton
  Kathryn Visser
Daniel Van Der Ploeg
Chris Quain
  Lucie Blom
David Birch
Duncan Murray
  Melissa Mackenzie
Ian Thomson
Ean Conquer
  Nicole Buckland
Jason Bell
Gareth Syme
    Joel Garrigues
Grant Lebbink
    Matt De Freitas
Jeanne Rossouw
    Tim McKechnie
Jeremy Round
    Tristano Cristofoli
Joel Geysen
      Jon Tana
      Josh Street
      Luc Plowman
      Neil Dixon
      Rob Moss
      Sean Richardson
      Shane Flint
      Tim Ferres


Masters 3/4 Women (40-49)Masters 5/6 Men (50-59)Masters 5/6 Women (50-59)Masters 7/8 Men (60-69)
Christie Rodda
Chris Doe
Karen Evans
Murray Mackenzie
Justine Leahy
Derek Visser
Martin Keir
Nicholas Bird
Sarah Bath
Lee Floyd
Tanya Simpson
Nick Pile
  Luke Thomas
   
  Mick Ritchie
   
  Nick Grosso
   
  Paul Southey
   
  Richard Read
   
  Rod Stormonth
   
  Simon Smith
   
  Trevor Rim
   
  Warren Blyth
   


Under 19 MenUnder 19 WomenUnder 17 MenUnder 17 Women
Archie Chester
Phoebe Thompson
Camden McLean
Jess Williams
Connor Pearce
  Cohen Jessen
Lia Ladbrook
Domenic Paolilli
  Gus Nankervis
Maizy Evans
Harry Nankervis
  Jack Kelly
Millie Chester
Isaac Fletcher
  Jack Thomas
 
Jordan Riddle
  Jack Ward
 
Josh Bilski
  Jude Jessen
 
Mason Conquer
  Justin Paolilli
 
Ryan Smith
  Luke Skelly
 
    Owen Fletcher
 
    Riley Corke
 
    Ryan Hall
 


Under 15 MenUnder 15 WomenUnder 13 MenUnder 13 Women
Cooper Northey
Madeleine Burton
Hamish Retchford
Alana Fletcher
Felix Davis
Ruby Dobson
Jett Whitford
Lucy Chester
Jarrah Street
  Reuben Pfahlert
 
Liam Fletcher
  Tyler Stormonth
 
Patrick Ward
     
Sam Northey
     
Ty Whitford
     
William Southey
     


Recreational Ride
Logan Rossouw